Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMU | 27 | 5 | 20.0 | 3.6-6.3 | 56.8 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.1 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.8 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 8.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 5 | 20.0 | 3.6-6.3 | 56.8 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.1 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.8 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMU | 96-169 | 56.8 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 25-38 | 65.8 | 39 | 84 | 123 | 31 | 17 | 14 | 51 | 22 | 223 |
|---|
| Career | | 96-169 | 56.8 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 25-38 | 65.8 | 39 | 84 | 123 | 31 | 17 | 14 | 51 | 22 | 223 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.320 | 0.59 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.320 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
1