Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 32 | 32 | 35.3 | 4.9-10.9 | 45.1 | 1.3-3.7 | 36.4 | 4.1-4.9 | 82.3 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 15.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MAN | 31 | 31 | 33.4 | 3.1-7.5 | 41.6 | 0.8-2.8 | 28.7 | 1.7-2.4 | 74.0 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 8.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MAN | 30 | 30 | 34.8 | 3.3-8.3 | 39.8 | 0.8-3.0 | 26.7 | 1.9-2.6 | 72.2 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 9.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 93 | 34.5 | 3.8-8.9 | 42.5 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.2 | 2.6-3.3 | 77.7 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 11.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 158-350 | 45.1 | 43-118 | 36.4 | 130-158 | 82.3 | 21 | 77 | 98 | 122 | 1 | 83 | 86 | 73 | 489 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MAN | 96-231 | 41.6 | 25-87 | 28.7 | 54-73 | 74.0 | 13 | 89 | 102 | 132 | 5 | 62 | 78 | 65 | 271 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MAN | 99-249 | 39.8 | 24-90 | 26.7 | 57-79 | 72.2 | 21 | 97 | 118 | 149 | 2 | 65 | 81 | 86 | 279 |
|---|
| Career | | 353-830 | 42.5 | 92-295 | 31.2 | 241-310 | 77.7 | 55 | 263 | 318 | 403 | 8 | 210 | 245 | 224 | 1039 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | - | 1.397 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MAN | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.173 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MAN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.120 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.252 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2