Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 31 | 31 | 30.3 | 2.8-6.4 | 44.7 | 0.3-1.4 | 23.8 | 1.2-1.5 | 80.4 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 30 | 30 | 32.9 | 3.3-7.2 | 45.8 | 0.3-1.6 | 16.7 | 1.4-2.2 | 66.2 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 8.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 61 | 31.6 | 3.1-6.8 | 45.3 | 0.3-1.5 | 20.0 | 1.3-1.8 | 72.1 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 7.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 88-197 | 44.7 | 10-42 | 23.8 | 37-46 | 80.4 | 40 | 101 | 141 | 98 | 2 | 37 | 68 | 67 | 223 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 99-216 | 45.8 | 8-48 | 16.7 | 43-65 | 66.2 | 42 | 117 | 159 | 112 | 5 | 37 | 56 | 63 | 249 |
|---|
| Career | | 187-413 | 45.3 | 18-90 | 20.0 | 80-111 | 72.1 | 82 | 218 | 300 | 210 | 7 | 74 | 124 | 130 | 472 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.132 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.153 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.143 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1