Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 29 | 1 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6-1.4 | 41.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 84.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MISS | 7 | 0 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9-2.0 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 1 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6-1.5 | 41.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 78.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 45 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 17-41 | 41.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 22 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MISS | 16 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 19 | 35 | 54 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 23-55 | 41.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 15-19 | 78.9 | 29 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.098 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MISS | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.143 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.109 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2