Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 33 | 21 | 22.2 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.4-9.1 | 37.7 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.6 | 0.7-1.2 | 53.7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 31 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.6-2.1 | 29.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 14 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 21 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.8-5.0 | 35.8 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.6 | 0.4-0.7 | 52.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 270 | 18 | 81 | 99 | 60 | 54 | 19 | 105 | 113-300 | 37.7 | 22-72 | 30.6 | 22-41 | 53.7 | 86 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 50 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 23 | 19-65 | 29.2 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 18 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 19 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 339 | 35 | 116 | 151 | 78 | 67 | 26 | 133 | 140-391 | 35.8 | 29-98 | 29.6 | 30-57 | 52.6 | 111 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.900 | 0.41 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.769 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.731 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.867 | 0.40 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
Teams
4