Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSU | 28 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.5 | 0.1-0.8 | 18.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 85.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSU | 32 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2-3.0 | 38.9 | 0.4-1.3 | 32.6 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSU | 24 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.3 | 0.1-0.5 | 15.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.5 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.6 | 0.2-0.2 | 87.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSU | 32 | 2 | 35 | 37 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 11-40 | 27.5 | 4-22 | 18.2 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSU | 96 | 4 | 54 | 58 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 37-95 | 38.9 | 14-43 | 32.6 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 23 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSU | 26 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 154 | 7 | 110 | 117 | 27 | 19 | 6 | 24 | 60-169 | 35.5 | 20-78 | 25.6 | 14-16 | 87.5 | 45 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSU | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.800 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.011 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.765 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.911 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2