Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 29 | 29 | 33.4 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.5 | 3.1-7.8 | 39.6 | 0.4-1.5 | 25.0 | 2.8-3.7 | 75.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 31 | 23 | 29.5 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.1-5.5 | 38.5 | 0.5-1.9 | 25.4 | 1.6-2.4 | 68.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 52 | 31.4 | 7.8 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 2.6-6.6 | 39.1 | 0.4-1.7 | 25.2 | 2.2-3.1 | 72.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 271 | 39 | 76 | 115 | 103 | 48 | 2 | 131 | 89-225 | 39.6 | 11-44 | 25.0 | 82-108 | 75.9 | 72 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 196 | 24 | 77 | 101 | 77 | 44 | 1 | 71 | 65-169 | 38.5 | 15-59 | 25.4 | 51-75 | 68.0 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 467 | 63 | 153 | 216 | 180 | 92 | 3 | 202 | 154-394 | 39.1 | 26-103 | 25.2 | 133-183 | 72.7 | 143 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.204 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.160 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.185 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1