Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 35 | 14 | 19.7 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.9-4.6 | 41.6 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.1 | 1.2-1.5 | 78.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 24 | 3 | 17.3 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.4 | 0.5-2.3 | 23.6 | 0.8-0.9 | 86.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 17 | 18.7 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.7-4.4 | 38.9 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.6 | 1.0-1.3 | 81.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 194 | 6 | 53 | 59 | 57 | 39 | 11 | 64 | 67-161 | 41.6 | 19-61 | 31.1 | 41-52 | 78.8 | 65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 98 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 34 | 33-96 | 34.4 | 13-55 | 23.6 | 19-22 | 86.4 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 292 | 11 | 72 | 83 | 73 | 51 | 14 | 98 | 100-257 | 38.9 | 32-116 | 27.6 | 60-74 | 81.1 | 83 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.205 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.021 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.136 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2