Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 24 | 1 | 7.1 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5-2.8 | 51.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.3 | 84.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 11 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 1 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1-2.1 | 49.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-0.9 | 84.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 97 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 35-68 | 51.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 27-32 | 84.4 | 24 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 37-75 | 49.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 27-32 | 84.4 | 26 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.426 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.571 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.347 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2