Season Averages
5 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 33 | 33 | 33.8 | 4.0-8.8 | 45.4 | 1.5-3.9 | 37.7 | 2.7-3.3 | 82.6 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 12.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 30 | 3 | 18.5 | 1.6-3.8 | 41.6 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.5 | 0.8-1.0 | 77.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MD | 35 | 0 | 9.9 | 0.7-1.8 | 40.6 | 0.3-0.7 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 61.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | HALL | 5 | 2 | 12.4 | 0.2-1.4 | 14.3 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | HALL | 19 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 31.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 122 | 38 | 18.1 | 1.7-4.0 | 42.9 | 0.7-1.9 | 36.5 | 1.1-1.4 | 78.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
5 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 132-291 | 45.4 | 49-130 | 37.7 | 90-109 | 82.6 | 13 | 97 | 110 | 131 | 5 | 20 | 62 | 58 | 403 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 47-113 | 41.6 | 22-62 | 35.5 | 24-31 | 77.4 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 42 | 5 | 18 | 57 | 28 | 140 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MD | 26-64 | 40.6 | 10-25 | 40.0 | 13-21 | 61.9 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 38 | 1 | 9 | 36 | 18 | 75 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | HALL | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | HALL | 6-19 | 31.6 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 212-494 | 42.9 | 84-230 | 36.5 | 133-169 | 78.7 | 33 | 153 | 186 | 228 | 11 | 51 | 165 | 122 | 641 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
5 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.385 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.239 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.172 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | - | 0.571 | 0.21 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 1.000 | 0.37 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.298 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
4