Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 34 | 34 | 25.1 | 3.1-7.0 | 44.7 | 2.4-5.4 | 44.5 | 1.7-2.0 | 82.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 10.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIA | 31 | 12 | 22.9 | 2.7-6.4 | 42.1 | 1.8-4.3 | 41.0 | 1.6-1.9 | 84.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 8.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 30 | 5 | 19.6 | 2.4-6.9 | 35.4 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.7 | 1.7-2.1 | 81.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 7.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 51 | 22.7 | 2.8-6.7 | 40.9 | 1.9-4.5 | 41.1 | 1.7-2.0 | 82.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 9.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 106-237 | 44.7 | 81-182 | 44.5 | 57-69 | 82.6 | 22 | 44 | 66 | 28 | 1 | 29 | 66 | 13 | 350 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIA | 83-197 | 42.1 | 55-134 | 41.0 | 49-58 | 84.5 | 3 | 30 | 33 | 29 | 1 | 20 | 48 | 17 | 270 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 73-206 | 35.4 | 40-112 | 35.7 | 52-64 | 81.3 | 6 | 52 | 58 | 28 | 1 | 17 | 36 | 23 | 238 |
|---|
| Career | | 262-640 | 40.9 | 176-428 | 41.1 | 158-191 | 82.7 | 31 | 126 | 157 | 85 | 3 | 66 | 150 | 53 | 858 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | - | 1.477 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | - | 1.371 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.155 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | - | 1.341 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
4