Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 12 | 3 | 14.8 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.9-3.3 | 28.2 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 7 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.7 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 19 | 3 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6-2.2 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 31 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 11-39 | 28.2 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 18 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 12-42 | 28.6 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 21 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.795 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | 2.333 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.905 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2