Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 27 | 10 | 24.5 | 3.9-8.5 | 45.9 | 1.3-3.1 | 41.0 | 3.0-4.1 | 73.6 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 12.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 29 | 9 | 20.3 | 2.7-6.4 | 42.2 | 0.7-1.9 | 33.9 | 1.8-2.5 | 69.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 7.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FOR | 32 | 6 | 12.4 | 1.4-3.3 | 41.9 | 0.1-0.7 | 14.3 | 1.5-2.2 | 67.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 25 | 18.7 | 2.6-5.9 | 43.8 | 0.6-1.8 | 35.0 | 2.0-2.9 | 70.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 105-229 | 45.9 | 34-83 | 41.0 | 81-110 | 73.6 | 42 | 74 | 116 | 40 | 10 | 35 | 85 | 52 | 325 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 79-187 | 42.2 | 19-56 | 33.9 | 51-73 | 69.9 | 42 | 70 | 112 | 50 | 9 | 34 | 66 | 49 | 228 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FOR | 44-105 | 41.9 | 3-21 | 14.3 | 47-70 | 67.1 | 32 | 32 | 64 | 18 | 3 | 16 | 41 | 34 | 138 |
|---|
| Career | | 228-521 | 43.8 | 56-160 | 35.0 | 179-253 | 70.8 | 116 | 176 | 292 | 108 | 22 | 85 | 192 | 135 | 691 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.419 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.219 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.314 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.326 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2