Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 19 | 0 | 14.9 | 1.8-4.6 | 39.1 | 1.4-3.5 | 40.3 | 0.4-0.8 | 53.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 32 | 30 | 36.2 | 4.6-12.3 | 37.2 | 1.9-6.6 | 29.4 | 2.8-3.6 | 76.7 | 0.8 | 6.4 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 13.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 16 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 18.2 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 30 | 23.2 | 2.7-7.4 | 37.1 | 1.4-4.3 | 31.5 | 1.5-2.0 | 73.3 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 34-87 | 39.1 | 27-67 | 40.3 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 9 | 103 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 146-393 | 37.2 | 62-211 | 29.4 | 89-116 | 76.7 | 27 | 205 | 232 | 84 | 8 | 47 | 86 | 91 | 443 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 4-16 | 25.0 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 184-496 | 37.1 | 91-289 | 31.5 | 99-135 | 73.3 | 40 | 235 | 275 | 102 | 11 | 58 | 135 | 107 | 558 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.184 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCAT | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.127 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 0.750 | 0.31 |
|---|
| Career | | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.125 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3
- UNC Wilmington2026–2027
- North Carolina A&T Aggies2025
- Maryland Terrapins2024