Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 34 | 34 | 31.4 | 5.3-12.7 | 41.8 | 2.6-7.6 | 34.6 | 2.4-3.4 | 72.8 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 15.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 22 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.8-2.2 | 34.7 | 0.5-1.4 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 34 | 21.6 | 3.5-8.6 | 41.1 | 1.8-5.2 | 34.5 | 1.6-2.2 | 71.9 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 10.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 181-433 | 41.8 | 90-260 | 34.6 | 83-114 | 72.8 | 48 | 114 | 162 | 33 | 16 | 25 | 52 | 49 | 535 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 17-49 | 34.7 | 10-30 | 33.3 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 198-482 | 41.1 | 100-290 | 34.5 | 87-121 | 71.9 | 49 | 118 | 167 | 39 | 18 | 28 | 58 | 59 | 583 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.236 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 0.980 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.210 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2