Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 21 | 2 | 16.0 | 1.8-4.1 | 43.7 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 81.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 21 | 2 | 16.0 | 1.8-4.1 | 43.7 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 81.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 38-87 | 43.7 | 16-48 | 33.3 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 6 | 101 |
|---|
| Career | | 38-87 | 43.7 | 16-48 | 33.3 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 6 | 101 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | - | 1.161 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | - | 1.161 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1