Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 31 | 18 | 20.3 | 1.6-4.7 | 34.9 | 1.0-3.5 | 29.9 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 5.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 23 | 16 | 18.9 | 1.7-5.5 | 30.7 | 0.8-3.2 | 24.3 | 0.9-1.0 | 87.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 5.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 34 | 19.7 | 1.7-5.1 | 33.0 | 0.9-3.4 | 27.6 | 0.8-1.1 | 74.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 51-146 | 34.9 | 32-107 | 29.9 | 24-36 | 66.7 | 18 | 57 | 75 | 19 | 0 | 21 | 62 | 16 | 158 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 39-127 | 30.7 | 18-74 | 24.3 | 20-23 | 87.0 | 18 | 46 | 64 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 13 | 116 |
|---|
| Career | | 90-273 | 33.0 | 50-181 | 27.6 | 44-59 | 74.6 | 36 | 103 | 139 | 25 | 1 | 30 | 93 | 29 | 274 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | - | 1.082 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | - | 0.913 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | - | 1.004 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
1