Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 31 | 31 | 33.1 | 11.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 3.8-10.7 | 35.1 | 2.6-7.9 | 33.3 | 1.1-1.4 | 81.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 33 | 15 | 25.3 | 8.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.8-7.6 | 36.9 | 1.8-5.2 | 35.7 | 0.9-1.2 | 77.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NMSU | 31 | 23 | 28.9 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 3.4-8.8 | 38.5 | 2.0-5.5 | 35.7 | 0.5-0.6 | 84.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 69 | 29.0 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 3.3-9.0 | 36.7 | 2.1-6.2 | 34.7 | 0.9-1.1 | 80.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 351 | 12 | 46 | 58 | 39 | 18 | 3 | 30 | 117-333 | 35.1 | 82-246 | 33.3 | 35-43 | 81.4 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 278 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 29 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 93-252 | 36.9 | 61-171 | 35.7 | 31-40 | 77.5 | 48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NMSU | 287 | 29 | 47 | 76 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 105-273 | 38.5 | 61-171 | 35.7 | 16-19 | 84.2 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 916 | 62 | 117 | 179 | 95 | 49 | 5 | 88 | 315-858 | 36.7 | 204-588 | 34.7 | 82-102 | 80.4 | 129 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.054 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NMSU | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.103 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NMSU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.051 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.068 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2