Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 31 | 30 | 33.1 | 12.8 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 4.8-11.3 | 42.3 | 1.0-3.1 | 32.3 | 2.2-3.6 | 61.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 27 | 22 | 27.5 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 3.3-8.5 | 38.3 | 0.8-2.7 | 29.7 | 2.0-3.0 | 66.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 15 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3-1.2 | 27.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 52 | 25.1 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 3.3-8.2 | 40.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 31.6 | 1.7-2.7 | 62.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 396 | 41 | 89 | 130 | 97 | 64 | 8 | 103 | 148-350 | 42.3 | 31-96 | 32.3 | 69-113 | 61.1 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 251 | 18 | 73 | 91 | 70 | 33 | 2 | 73 | 88-230 | 38.3 | 22-74 | 29.7 | 53-80 | 66.3 | 41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 15 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 662 | 60 | 174 | 234 | 169 | 99 | 11 | 186 | 241-598 | 40.3 | 56-177 | 31.6 | 124-197 | 62.9 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.131 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAPB | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.091 | 0.43 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.833 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.107 | 0.45 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2