Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 26 | 5 | 18.0 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.7-5.1 | 52.6 | 0.8-2.1 | 40.0 | 0.7-0.7 | 89.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 22 | 0 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7-3.3 | 21.9 | 0.3-2.3 | 14.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 87.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 5 | 14.1 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.8-4.3 | 41.7 | 0.6-2.2 | 27.6 | 0.5-0.6 | 88.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 179 | 40 | 57 | 97 | 11 | 32 | 1 | 19 | 70-133 | 52.6 | 22-55 | 40.0 | 17-19 | 89.5 | 37 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 46 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 16-73 | 21.9 | 7-50 | 14.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 225 | 56 | 78 | 134 | 16 | 40 | 3 | 24 | 86-206 | 41.7 | 29-105 | 27.6 | 24-27 | 88.9 | 56 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.346 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.630 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.092 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1