Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 29 | 21 | 30.0 | 3.1-7.8 | 40.0 | 0.9-2.6 | 36.5 | 3.5-4.7 | 74.5 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 10.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 13 | 3 | 10.8 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.6 | 0.4-0.7 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 24 | 24.0 | 2.4-6.1 | 39.1 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.2 | 2.5-3.5 | 73.3 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 8.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 90-225 | 40.0 | 27-74 | 36.5 | 102-137 | 74.5 | 16 | 84 | 100 | 125 | 0 | 26 | 45 | 71 | 309 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 11-33 | 33.3 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 101-258 | 39.1 | 31-88 | 35.2 | 107-146 | 73.3 | 16 | 93 | 109 | 138 | 0 | 27 | 56 | 82 | 340 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.373 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | - | 0.939 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.318 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
3