Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 25 | 1 | 13.5 | 0.8-1.4 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 56.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 15 | 2 | 9.3 | 0.6-1.1 | 56.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 36.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 30 | 0 | 8.9 | 0.7-1.2 | 56.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 68.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 3 | 10.6 | 0.7-1.3 | 56.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 59.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 20-35 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-25 | 56.0 | 28 | 35 | 63 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 48 | 12 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 9-16 | 56.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 7 | 22 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 21-37 | 56.8 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 26-38 | 68.4 | 21 | 40 | 61 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 70 |
|---|
| Career | | 50-88 | 56.8 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 44-74 | 59.5 | 59 | 98 | 157 | 29 | 10 | 16 | 102 | 22 | 146 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.543 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.375 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.892 | 0.59 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.659 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1