Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 25 | 0 | 14.4 | 1.4-3.3 | 41.5 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.5 | 0.5-0.6 | 81.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 7 | 0 | 24.3 | 4.1-8.3 | 50.0 | 1.0-3.1 | 31.8 | 1.6-2.6 | 61.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUQ | 30 | 21 | 22.8 | 2.5-5.4 | 46.0 | 0.8-2.6 | 30.8 | 0.6-1.0 | 62.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 6.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 21 | 19.6 | 2.2-4.9 | 45.5 | 0.7-2.3 | 30.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 5.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 34-82 | 41.5 | 13-44 | 29.5 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 9 | 94 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 29-58 | 50.0 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 76 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUQ | 75-163 | 46.0 | 24-78 | 30.8 | 18-29 | 62.1 | 16 | 60 | 76 | 29 | 9 | 18 | 64 | 26 | 192 |
|---|
| Career | | 138-303 | 45.5 | 44-144 | 30.6 | 42-63 | 66.7 | 25 | 89 | 114 | 57 | 16 | 38 | 113 | 41 | 362 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | - | 1.146 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - | 1.310 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.178 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.195 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1