Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 32 | 32 | 28.8 | 2.5-4.6 | 54.1 | 1.1-2.8 | 39.8 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCU | 33 | 15 | 19.5 | 1.1-3.0 | 35.7 | 0.5-1.9 | 27.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 64.7 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCU | 33 | 6 | 19.0 | 1.4-3.2 | 44.8 | 0.5-1.7 | 28.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 53 | 22.4 | 1.6-3.6 | 46.1 | 0.7-2.1 | 32.9 | 0.5-0.7 | 69.9 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 79-146 | 54.1 | 35-88 | 39.8 | 16-24 | 66.7 | 65 | 112 | 177 | 92 | 7 | 33 | 77 | 29 | 209 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCU | 35-98 | 35.7 | 17-63 | 27.0 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 60 | 122 | 182 | 63 | 2 | 17 | 60 | 23 | 98 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCU | 47-105 | 44.8 | 16-56 | 28.6 | 24-32 | 75.0 | 42 | 115 | 157 | 53 | 5 | 16 | 58 | 25 | 134 |
|---|
| Career | | 161-349 | 46.1 | 68-207 | 32.9 | 51-73 | 69.9 | 167 | 349 | 516 | 208 | 14 | 66 | 195 | 77 | 441 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.1 | - | 1.432 | 0.66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.000 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.276 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.264 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1