Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 24 | 17 | 26.1 | 6.1-11.2 | 54.6 | 2.3-5.5 | 41.4 | 2.5-3.3 | 77.2 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 17.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 29 | 28 | 25.7 | 3.9-7.6 | 50.9 | 1.8-4.6 | 38.3 | 1.4-1.9 | 77.8 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 30 | 0 | 14.9 | 1.3-3.7 | 36.4 | 0.9-2.8 | 30.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 87.5 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 45 | 21.9 | 3.6-7.2 | 49.9 | 1.6-4.2 | 37.6 | 1.3-1.7 | 78.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 10.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 147-269 | 54.6 | 55-133 | 41.4 | 61-79 | 77.2 | 40 | 82 | 122 | 51 | 10 | 22 | 55 | 28 | 410 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 112-220 | 50.9 | 51-133 | 38.3 | 42-54 | 77.8 | 32 | 76 | 108 | 31 | 14 | 27 | 58 | 25 | 317 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 40-110 | 36.4 | 26-85 | 30.6 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 18 | 46 | 64 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 8 | 113 |
|---|
| Career | | 299-599 | 49.9 | 132-351 | 37.6 | 110-141 | 78.0 | 90 | 204 | 294 | 97 | 30 | 56 | 153 | 61 | 840 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.524 | 0.65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | - | 1.441 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.027 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.402 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
2