Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 34 | 34 | 30.0 | 5.2-12.2 | 42.9 | 1.8-4.5 | 39.6 | 1.7-1.9 | 86.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 13.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 30 | 0 | 15.5 | 2.0-5.0 | 40.7 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.6 | 0.4-0.5 | 78.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 5.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 34 | 23.2 | 3.7-8.8 | 42.3 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.6 | 1.1-1.3 | 85.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 10.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 178-415 | 42.9 | 61-154 | 39.6 | 57-66 | 86.4 | 13 | 71 | 84 | 108 | 2 | 39 | 58 | 59 | 474 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 61-150 | 40.7 | 30-82 | 36.6 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 6 | 38 | 44 | 36 | 1 | 19 | 32 | 24 | 163 |
|---|
| Career | | 239-565 | 42.3 | 91-236 | 38.6 | 68-80 | 85.0 | 19 | 109 | 128 | 144 | 3 | 58 | 90 | 83 | 637 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.142 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.087 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.127 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1