Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 18 | 0 | 9.1 | 0.4-1.0 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 8 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.9-1.4 | 63.6 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 5 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.5-1.2 | 47.2 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.2 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 8-18 | 44.4 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 7-11 | 63.6 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 17-36 | 47.2 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 45 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | - | 1.222 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.636 | 0.77 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.714 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.250 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1