Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 32 | 28 | 16.0 | 1.3-3.8 | 35.0 | 0.8-2.7 | 31.4 | 0.7-0.8 | 87.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 24 | 0 | 10.8 | 1.0-3.1 | 31.1 | 0.5-1.9 | 26.1 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 28 | 13.8 | 1.2-3.5 | 33.5 | 0.7-2.4 | 29.5 | 0.6-0.7 | 84.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 43-123 | 35.0 | 27-86 | 31.4 | 21-24 | 87.5 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 134 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 23-74 | 31.1 | 12-46 | 26.1 | 12-15 | 80.0 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 12 | 70 |
|---|
| Career | | 66-197 | 33.5 | 39-132 | 29.5 | 33-39 | 84.6 | 15 | 56 | 71 | 31 | 0 | 10 | 64 | 25 | 204 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | - | 1.089 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 0.946 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.036 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1