Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 7 | 4 | 18.1 | 1.0-4.0 | 25.0 | 0.3-1.4 | 20.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 30.0 | 4.0-14.0 | 28.6 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 1 | 1 | 35.0 | 8.0-17.0 | 47.1 | 0.0-6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 16.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 9 | 6 | 21.3 | 2.1-6.6 | 32.2 | 0.2-1.9 | 11.8 | 0.8-1.1 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 7-28 | 25.0 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 4-14 | 28.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 8-17 | 47.1 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 19-59 | 32.2 | 2-17 | 11.8 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 47 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | - | 0.821 | 0.29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 0.571 | 0.29 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 0.941 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 0.797 | 0.34 |
|---|
Teams
1