Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 31 | 30 | 32.3 | 11.7 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 4.1-10.2 | 40.2 | 1.6-4.2 | 37.4 | 2.0-2.5 | 78.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 34 | 32 | 28.8 | 10.3 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 3.4-8.5 | 40.3 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.9 | 1.9-2.4 | 79.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 31 | 27 | 29.3 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 3.7-7.7 | 47.7 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.9 | 2.9-3.7 | 77.4 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 89 | 30.1 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.7-8.8 | 42.4 | 1.4-3.6 | 37.9 | 2.2-2.9 | 78.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 364 | 19 | 90 | 109 | 53 | 31 | 5 | 82 | 127-316 | 40.2 | 49-131 | 37.4 | 61-78 | 78.2 | 86 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 349 | 47 | 103 | 150 | 48 | 38 | 16 | 59 | 117-290 | 40.3 | 51-131 | 38.9 | 64-81 | 79.0 | 79 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 348 | 8 | 77 | 85 | 76 | 26 | 11 | 68 | 114-239 | 47.7 | 31-84 | 36.9 | 89-115 | 77.4 | 77 |
|---|
| Career | | 1061 | 74 | 270 | 344 | 177 | 95 | 32 | 209 | 358-845 | 42.4 | 131-346 | 37.9 | 214-274 | 78.1 | 242 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.152 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.203 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.456 | 0.54 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.256 | 0.50 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1