Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 32 | 32 | 24.4 | 2.4-4.8 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.4 | 36.4 | 1.7-2.4 | 69.7 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 29 | 21 | 23.9 | 2.1-5.3 | 39.4 | 0.6-2.5 | 24.7 | 1.2-1.7 | 70.8 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 6.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUQ | 34 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.8-2.1 | 39.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 34.9 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 53 | 19.4 | 1.7-4.0 | 43.7 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.6 | 1.1-1.6 | 70.5 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 76-152 | 50.0 | 16-44 | 36.4 | 53-76 | 69.7 | 58 | 106 | 164 | 35 | 15 | 33 | 89 | 43 | 221 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 61-155 | 39.4 | 18-73 | 24.7 | 34-48 | 70.8 | 49 | 79 | 128 | 42 | 20 | 23 | 79 | 29 | 174 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUQ | 28-71 | 39.4 | 15-43 | 34.9 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 13 | 53 | 66 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 29 | 12 | 89 |
|---|
| Career | | 165-378 | 43.7 | 49-160 | 30.6 | 105-149 | 70.5 | 120 | 238 | 358 | 89 | 49 | 64 | 197 | 84 | 484 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.454 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.123 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.254 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.280 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2