Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 23 | 10 | 25.4 | 11.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 3.7-10.1 | 36.1 | 1.4-4.3 | 32.7 | 2.7-4.0 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 24 | 16 | 21.6 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 3.0-8.1 | 36.4 | 1.0-3.5 | 29.8 | 1.5-2.5 | 60.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 26 | 23.5 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 3.3-9.1 | 36.2 | 1.2-3.9 | 31.3 | 2.1-3.3 | 64.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 262 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 14 | 22 | 3 | 50 | 84-233 | 36.1 | 32-98 | 32.7 | 62-93 | 66.7 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 204 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 24 | 25 | 3 | 52 | 71-195 | 36.4 | 25-84 | 29.8 | 37-61 | 60.7 | 54 |
|---|
| Career | | 466 | 14 | 43 | 57 | 38 | 47 | 6 | 102 | 155-428 | 36.2 | 57-182 | 31.3 | 99-154 | 64.3 | 94 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.124 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.046 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.089 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1