Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 28 | 6 | 13.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 10 | 7 | 15.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.9-2.3 | 39.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU | 31 | 13 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.6-3.7 | 43.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.5 | 55.6 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 26 | 14.2 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2-2.9 | 40.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 56.3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 54 | 17 | 47 | 64 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 25 | 23-62 | 37.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 21 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 9-23 | 39.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU | 123 | 29 | 48 | 77 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 31 | 49-114 | 43.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 25-45 | 55.6 | 79 |
|---|
| Career | | 198 | 52 | 113 | 165 | 25 | 44 | 24 | 65 | 81-199 | 40.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 36-64 | 56.3 | 163 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.871 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.913 | 0.39 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.079 | 0.43 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.995 | 0.41 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1