Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 31 | 30 | 29.2 | 9.9 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.9-7.9 | 49.0 | 0.5-1.6 | 29.4 | 1.6-2.3 | 71.8 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 31 | 30 | 25.3 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.0-5.7 | 52.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 27.3 | 1.4-2.3 | 62.9 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TEM | 27 | 0 | 11.4 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.4-2.5 | 57.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 53.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 60 | 22.4 | 7.1 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.8-5.5 | 51.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.4 | 1.3-1.9 | 64.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 306 | 74 | 154 | 228 | 47 | 53 | 19 | 100 | 120-245 | 49.0 | 15-51 | 29.4 | 51-71 | 71.8 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 233 | 74 | 143 | 217 | 27 | 45 | 17 | 80 | 93-177 | 52.5 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 44-70 | 62.9 | 83 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TEM | 96 | 34 | 31 | 65 | 12 | 26 | 8 | 35 | 39-68 | 57.4 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 17-32 | 53.1 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 635 | 182 | 328 | 510 | 86 | 124 | 44 | 215 | 252-490 | 51.4 | 19-67 | 28.4 | 112-173 | 64.7 | 211 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.249 | 0.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 5 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.316 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.412 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.296 | 0.53 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2