Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 28 | 28 | 29.7 | 16.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 6.8-14.2 | 48.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 2.5-3.5 | 73.2 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 33 | 0 | 26.4 | 17.3 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 7.4-13.5 | 54.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 2.4-3.6 | 66.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORU | 32 | 2 | 22.7 | 13.9 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 6.0-11.8 | 50.8 | 0.1-0.5 | 26.7 | 1.8-2.8 | 64.4 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 30 | 26.1 | 15.8 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 6.7-13.1 | 51.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 21.9 | 2.2-3.3 | 68.1 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 4.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 455 | 37 | 110 | 147 | 43 | 38 | 7 | 57 | 191-397 | 48.1 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 71-97 | 73.2 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 571 | 53 | 135 | 188 | 45 | 34 | 6 | 52 | 245-447 | 54.8 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 80-120 | 66.7 | 80 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORU | 444 | 79 | 127 | 206 | 32 | 32 | 5 | 30 | 191-376 | 50.8 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 58-90 | 64.4 | 83 |
|---|
| Career | | 1470 | 169 | 372 | 541 | 120 | 104 | 18 | 139 | 627-1220 | 51.4 | 7-32 | 21.9 | 209-307 | 68.1 | 221 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.146 | 0.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.277 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORU | 4 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.181 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.205 | 0.52 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1