Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 24 | 14 | 23.4 | 3.3-6.3 | 52.0 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.3 | 1.5-2.3 | 66.1 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 8.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 20 | 4 | 13.5 | 1.4-2.7 | 50.9 | 0.3-0.8 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 43.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | | 1 | 1 | 24.0 | 4.0-8.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0-4.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 12.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 19 | 19.0 | 2.4-4.7 | 51.7 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.6 | 1.1-1.7 | 63.2 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 78-150 | 52.0 | 12-41 | 29.3 | 37-56 | 66.1 | 48 | 108 | 156 | 22 | 16 | 22 | 40 | 35 | 205 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 27-53 | 50.9 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 13 | 48 | 61 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 67 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 109-211 | 51.7 | 18-57 | 31.6 | 48-76 | 63.2 | 63 | 160 | 223 | 38 | 19 | 30 | 64 | 56 | 284 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.367 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.264 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.500 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.346 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2