Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 28 | 0 | 17.1 | 2.0-5.4 | 38.0 | 0.6-2.4 | 26.5 | 3.2-4.0 | 78.8 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 7.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 31 | 22 | 29.8 | 4.1-10.5 | 39.0 | 1.3-4.2 | 31.3 | 3.1-4.2 | 74.0 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 12.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PRES | 27 | 15 | 26.3 | 3.3-8.8 | 37.0 | 1.1-3.6 | 31.6 | 3.6-4.9 | 74.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 11.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 37 | 24.6 | 3.2-8.3 | 38.1 | 1.0-3.5 | 30.3 | 3.3-4.4 | 75.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 10.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 57-150 | 38.0 | 18-68 | 26.5 | 89-113 | 78.8 | 14 | 58 | 72 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 35 | 29 | 221 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 127-326 | 39.0 | 41-131 | 31.3 | 97-131 | 74.0 | 33 | 109 | 142 | 41 | 10 | 14 | 58 | 57 | 392 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PRES | 88-238 | 37.0 | 31-98 | 31.6 | 97-131 | 74.0 | 25 | 47 | 72 | 37 | 3 | 13 | 55 | 60 | 304 |
|---|
| Career | | 272-714 | 38.1 | 90-297 | 30.3 | 283-375 | 75.5 | 72 | 214 | 286 | 94 | 16 | 40 | 148 | 146 | 917 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.473 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.202 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.277 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.284 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
3