Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 36 | 36 | 25.7 | 5.4-9.8 | 55.4 | 0.1-0.5 | 17.6 | 3.1-5.2 | 60.4 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 14.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ETSU | 32 | 31 | 28.7 | 5.5-9.6 | 57.5 | 0.1-0.7 | 14.3 | 3.5-5.4 | 63.8 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 14.6 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | VT | 9 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 67 | 24.2 | 4.9-8.6 | 56.2 | 0.1-0.5 | 15.8 | 2.9-4.7 | 61.8 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 12.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 195-352 | 55.4 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 113-187 | 60.4 | 71 | 179 | 250 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 103 | 90 | 506 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ETSU | 176-306 | 57.5 | 3-21 | 14.3 | 111-174 | 63.8 | 84 | 122 | 206 | 47 | 21 | 14 | 106 | 78 | 466 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | VT | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 374-665 | 56.2 | 6-38 | 15.8 | 225-364 | 61.8 | 158 | 303 | 461 | 97 | 44 | 41 | 211 | 170 | 979 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.438 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ETSU | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.523 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.472 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
4