Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 20 | 0 | 14.0 | 1.5-3.6 | 42.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 31.3 | 0.6-0.8 | 68.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 20 | 0 | 14.0 | 1.5-3.6 | 42.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 31.3 | 0.6-0.8 | 68.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 30-71 | 42.3 | 10-32 | 31.3 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 81 |
|---|
| Career | | 30-71 | 42.3 | 10-32 | 31.3 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 81 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.141 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.141 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1