Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 21 | 0 | 8.6 | 0.9-2.7 | 31.6 | 0.6-2.0 | 27.9 | 0.5-0.7 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WICH | 12 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 0 | 8.1 | 0.8-2.3 | 32.5 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 18-57 | 31.6 | 12-43 | 27.9 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 9 | 58 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WICH | 7-20 | 35.0 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 25-77 | 32.5 | 15-55 | 27.3 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 12 | 79 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.018 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.050 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.026 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
2