Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 31 | 12 | 17.0 | 1.8-4.2 | 42.7 | 0.2-1.1 | 21.2 | 1.3-2.1 | 62.1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0-3.0 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLE | 33 | 1 | 12.9 | 1.1-2.4 | 46.2 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 13 | 14.8 | 1.4-3.3 | 44.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.5 | 0.9-1.6 | 57.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 4.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 56-131 | 42.7 | 7-33 | 21.2 | 41-66 | 62.1 | 30 | 47 | 77 | 30 | 2 | 20 | 67 | 37 | 160 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLE | 36-78 | 46.2 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 17-34 | 50.0 | 29 | 35 | 64 | 28 | 6 | 21 | 62 | 18 | 95 |
|---|
| Career | | 94-212 | 44.3 | 13-51 | 25.5 | 60-104 | 57.7 | 60 | 84 | 144 | 58 | 9 | 41 | 130 | 56 | 261 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.221 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.000 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | - | 1.218 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.231 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2