Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 28 | 1 | 8.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 56.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 36.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 2 | 0 | 14.0 | 0.0-1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 13 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.2-0.6 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 1 | 7.5 | 0.4-0.8 | 47.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 13-23 | 56.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 15 | 38 | 53 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 45 | 10 | 30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 16-34 | 47.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 21 | 47 | 68 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 61 | 14 | 40 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | - | 1.304 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | - | 1.176 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1