Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 14 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 28 | 0 | 8.7 | 0.6-1.5 | 43.9 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 0 | 7.8 | 0.6-1.4 | 42.1 | 0.2-0.5 | 31.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 6-16 | 37.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 18-41 | 43.9 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 4 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 24-57 | 42.1 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 53 | 10 | 67 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.000 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.244 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.175 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2