Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 30 | 25 | 29.4 | 4.1-9.1 | 44.9 | 0.7-2.3 | 29.0 | 2.4-3.0 | 78.9 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 11.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 32 | 2 | 18.2 | 1.8-4.3 | 41.2 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.8 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 22 | 0 | 7.4 | 0.9-1.6 | 54.3 | 0.5-1.0 | 57.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 27 | 19.4 | 2.3-5.3 | 44.5 | 0.7-2.1 | 33.7 | 1.2-1.6 | 77.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 6.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 122-272 | 44.9 | 20-69 | 29.0 | 71-90 | 78.9 | 15 | 59 | 74 | 87 | 4 | 63 | 87 | 66 | 335 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 56-136 | 41.2 | 28-88 | 31.8 | 28-37 | 75.7 | 14 | 42 | 56 | 28 | 1 | 34 | 76 | 32 | 168 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 19-35 | 54.3 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 7 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 197-443 | 44.5 | 60-178 | 33.7 | 104-134 | 77.6 | 29 | 117 | 146 | 129 | 6 | 109 | 189 | 105 | 558 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.232 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | - | 1.235 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | - | 1.571 | 0.71 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | - | 1.260 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2