Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNC | 9 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.4 | 38.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNC | 18 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.6-0.8 | 71.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNC | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNC | 10-14 | 71.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 13-18 | 72.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 32 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 2.750 | 0.75 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.500 | 0.71 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.778 | 0.72 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Howard2027
- North Carolina Tar Heels2025–2026