Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 26 | 4 | 9.8 | 1.0-3.0 | 35.1 | 0.2-0.7 | 21.1 | 0.5-1.0 | 52.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 30 | 11 | 17.5 | 2.8-6.4 | 44.5 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.4 | 1.3-1.9 | 67.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 7.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 15 | 14.0 | 2.0-4.8 | 41.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.8 | 0.9-1.5 | 62.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 27-77 | 35.1 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 13-25 | 52.0 | 9 | 42 | 51 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 31 | 24 | 71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 85-191 | 44.5 | 11-35 | 31.4 | 39-58 | 67.2 | 23 | 49 | 72 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 55 | 49 | 220 |
|---|
| Career | | 112-268 | 41.8 | 15-54 | 27.8 | 52-83 | 62.7 | 32 | 91 | 123 | 51 | 17 | 14 | 86 | 73 | 291 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 0.922 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.152 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.086 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2