Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 26 | 23 | 28.7 | 1.7-4.3 | 38.9 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.6 | 0.5-0.8 | 59.1 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 23 | 0 | 11.6 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 23 | 20.7 | 1.1-2.9 | 37.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.5 | 0.4-0.7 | 65.6 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 44-113 | 38.9 | 8-28 | 28.6 | 13-22 | 59.1 | 42 | 104 | 146 | 32 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 109 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 9-30 | 30.0 | 0-11 | 0.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 22 | 37 | 59 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 53-143 | 37.1 | 8-39 | 20.5 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 64 | 141 | 205 | 54 | 28 | 26 | 27 | 32 | 135 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | - | 0.965 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | - | 0.867 | 0.30 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | - | 0.944 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
1