Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 34 | 23 | 22.4 | 4.0-6.1 | 65.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-3.4 | 60.5 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SF | 35 | 0 | 12.5 | 0.9-1.5 | 57.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 40.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 23 | 17.4 | 2.4-3.8 | 63.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.1 | 56.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 136-209 | 65.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 69-114 | 60.5 | 46 | 103 | 149 | 37 | 19 | 15 | 90 | 63 | 341 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SF | 31-54 | 57.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-32 | 40.6 | 24 | 66 | 90 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 62 | 27 | 75 |
|---|
| Career | | 167-263 | 63.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 82-146 | 56.2 | 70 | 169 | 239 | 53 | 34 | 24 | 152 | 90 | 416 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.632 | 0.65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.389 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.582 | 0.63 |
|---|
Teams
2