Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 33 | 0 | 9.6 | 0.6-1.2 | 48.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 27.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 24 | 0 | 8.3 | 0.5-1.0 | 48.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 48.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 20-41 | 48.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 20 | 45 | 65 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 39 | 11 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 12-25 | 48.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 8 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 32-66 | 48.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-30 | 33.3 | 31 | 83 | 114 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 79 | 19 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | - | 1.122 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.120 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.121 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1