Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 30 | 29 | 29.1 | 3.3-7.5 | 43.6 | 1.3-3.9 | 34.5 | 1.7-2.2 | 75.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 9.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 33 | 5 | 19.6 | 1.3-4.8 | 26.9 | 0.9-3.4 | 26.5 | 0.8-1.1 | 77.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 4.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 34 | 24.1 | 2.2-6.1 | 36.6 | 1.1-3.6 | 30.6 | 1.2-1.6 | 76.5 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 98-225 | 43.6 | 40-116 | 34.5 | 50-66 | 75.8 | 40 | 90 | 130 | 30 | 2 | 36 | 58 | 21 | 286 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 43-160 | 26.9 | 30-113 | 26.5 | 28-36 | 77.8 | 25 | 42 | 67 | 8 | 2 | 32 | 62 | 18 | 144 |
|---|
| Career | | 141-385 | 36.6 | 70-229 | 30.6 | 78-102 | 76.5 | 65 | 132 | 197 | 38 | 4 | 68 | 120 | 39 | 430 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | - | 1.271 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | - | 0.900 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | - | 1.117 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3